SHOW RESULTATER 2020

(2000) (2001) (2002) (2003) (2004) (2005) (2006) (2007) (2008) (2009) (2010) (2011) (2012)  (2013)  (2014)  (2015)   2016)  (2017)   (2018)  (2019)

 

 

PLANLAGTE UTSTILLINGER
Jyrak, Kolding, DK, 14 - 15 mars, 2020

 

 

BERAK, Bergen - 16.02.2020

SP/IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s Rosanna, DVM Rolf Voeringer HP, NOM, BIS  3 of 6 votes
(N) Fodnaheia`s Lexi Jones Rolf Voeringer Ex1
(N) Fodnaheia`s Maestro Aina Hauge Ex1, BIV, NOM, BIS  3 of 6 votes                         
(N) Fodnaheia`s Tarik Rolf Voeringer Ex1
SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Kazaar Rolf Voeringer HP, BIS-BREED
(N) Fodnaheia`s , Nr. 2 Breed

 


 

BERAK, Bergen - 15.02.2020

SP/IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s Rosanna, DVM Angelica Kneifel HP, NOM, BIS  4 of 6 votes
(N) Fodnaheia`s Maestro Yan Roca Folch Ex1, BIV, NOM, BIS  5 of 6 votes                         
(N) Fodnaheia`s Tarik Angelica Kneifel Ex1, NOM
SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Kazaar Angelica Kneifel HP
(N) Fodnaheia`s , BIS-BREED

pictures


 

NERIKES KATTKLUBB, Ørebro, Sverige - 09.02.2020

(N) Fodnaheia`s Shere Khan Riikka Turpeinen Ex1, BIV-TOT


 

NORAK, Drammen - 26.01.2020

SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Patrizia, DVM Raymond A. Saetre Nr.2 SENIOR (of 3)
SP/IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s Rosanna, DVM Anne Veland HP, NOM  2/2/2 in panel - lost on cast vote
(N) Fodnaheia`s Lexi Jones Anne Veland Ex1
(N) Fodnaheia`s Maestro Rui Pacheco Ex1, NOM, BIS  all 6 votes                         
(N) Fodnaheia`s Tarik Anne Veland Ex1

 


 

NORAK, Drammen - 25.01.2020

SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Patrizia, DVM Karl Preiss Nr.2 SENIOR (of 4)
SP/IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s Rosanna, DVM Veikko Saarela HP, NOM, BIS, DSM  4 of 6 votes
(N) Fodnaheia`s Lexi Jones Veikko Saarela Ex1
(N) Fodnaheia`s Maestro Anne Veland Ex1, BIV, NOM, BIS  5 of 6 votes                         
(N) Fodnaheia`s Tarik Veikko Saarela Ex1

pictures


 

JYRAK, Nørresundby, DK - 12.01.2020

SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Patrizia, DVM Lena Bjòrkander og Annika Berner HP, NOM - BIS SENIOR (of 4)
SP/IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s Rosanna, DVM Annika Berner HP, BIV, NOM
(N) Fodnaheia`s Lexi Jones Annika Berner Ex1 (of 3) BIV kl. 12 and kl. 11
(N) Fodnaheia`s Maestro Lena Bjòrkander Ex1, BIV, NOM, BIS  3 of 4 votes

 


 

JYRAK, Nørresundby, DK - 11.01.2020

SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Patrizia, DVM Anne-Gro Edstrøm/Pia Nyrup HP, - Nr.2 SENIOR (of 6)
SP/IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s Rosanna, DVM Riikka Turpeinen HP, BIV, NOM  1 vote + NFO-BESTE SNØSKO
(N) Fodnaheia`s Lexi Jones Riikka Turpeinen Ex2 (of 3)
(N) Fodnaheia`s Maestro Anne-Gro Edstrøm Ex1, BIV, NOM, BIS  all votes                              + NFO-CHAMPION 4-7

pictures


 

FRÒSETS, Uppsala, Sverige - 05.01.2020

(N) Fodnaheia`s Shere Khan Karin Sahlberg Ex1, NOM 1 vote